MatchTrak | S11Q97-19-Fall
AYSO Region 97 - Newport Beach
Fall 2019

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q
  AYSO Region 97


> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R97 TeamsBU05 - Region R97 Teams
Christian Clayton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Corbin Thomas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Rankin ( Green Gators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy Cefalia ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Cornett ( Dino Dudes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Sheppard ( Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Keane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kori Tippett ( Red rockets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Polenzani 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan McDaniel ( Green Ninja Snakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R97 TeamsBU06 - Region R97 Teams
Alexandra Sutton ( Red Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Camilla Lovric ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Ellis ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gary Johnson ( Hammerheads ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gary Robinson ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Glenn Adams ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Osborne 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Perrine ( Rocket Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Furtwangler ( Orange Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Grant ( Lightning Coyotes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lance` Leonard ( Team Pokémon ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Wilborn 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Aston ( White lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Torribio 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Wood ( Lightning sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Trent Zinn ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R97 TeamsBU07 - Region R97 Teams
Brian Gooding ( Lightning Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Casey walker ( Green Gators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Coyotl Tezcatlipoca 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Procuk ( Blue Lightning Dragon Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dereck Chisam ( Fire Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Douglas Koeller ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Enzo Cante ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Holly Soliday ( Green Goblins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Karel Gless ( Green Crocs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Williams ( Quicksilver ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Hombs 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Aston ( Captain America's ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R97 TeamsBU08 - Region R97 Teams
Branden Fella ( Green Goblins ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 3 11 28 0 28 9.33 0
Gabriel Farao 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
Jason Riccio ( Golden Angels ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Bowden 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 5 -1 10 0 10 5.00 0
Nick Acevedo ( Silver Strikers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Ryan Dan ( Fire Ninjas ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 3 0 9 0 9 4.50 0
Stacy Viloria ( Neon Kings ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lance McBride ( Riptide ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 29 15 14 19 0 19 2.11 0
Lance McBride 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 6 0 13 0 13 4.33 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Andrew Giraud ( Newport Riptide ) 7 0 - 5 - 2 13 24 -11 2 0 2 0.29 0
Tyler Parks ( Blue Legends ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 9 0 9 3.00 0
Tyler Parks ( Blue Legends ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 3 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Tyler Parks ( Newport Riptide ) 8 4 - 1 - 3 17 7 10 15 0 15 1.88 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R97 TeamsBU10 - Region R97 Teams
Andrew Giraud ( Jaguars ) 11 6 - 5 - 0 37 31 6 63 0 63 5.73 0
Mark Bablot ( Navy Tigers ) 11 2 - 8 - 1 24 40 -16 37 0 37 3.36 0
Matthew Martinez ( Silver Ninjas ) 11 2 - 8 - 1 22 47 -25 36 0 36 3.27 0
Matthew Webber ( Red Bulls ) 11 5 - 6 - 0 39 35 4 59 0 59 5.36 0
Nicholas Poan ( Kryptonite ) 13 5 - 6 - 2 36 45 -9 65 0 65 5.00 0
Nick Acevedo ( Lucky Charms ) 12 2 - 8 - 2 19 49 -30 36 0 36 3.00 0
Paul Trueblood ( Tsunami ) 12 8 - 3 - 1 50 35 15 83 0 83 6.92 0
Robert Arellano ( The Pink Pigs ) 12 6 - 5 - 1 40 34 6 66 0 66 5.50 0
Tyler Parks ( Blue Legends ) 13 13 - 0 - 0 63 14 49 119 0 119 9.15 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Julio Zunzunegui ( Riptide ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 17 31 -14 3 0 3 0.38 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Trevor Wilson ( Newport Extra Lightning ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 13 7 6 13 0 13 1.86 0
Trevor Wilson 3 2 - 0 - 1 6 2 4 22 0 22 7.33 0
Trevor Wilson 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wilson ( Riptide ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
John Alvino 9 2 - 5 - 2 33 37 -4 8 0 8 0.89 0
Mathieu Streiff ( Matadors ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 46 25 21 19 0 19 1.90 0
Matt Peca ( Newport Beach Silver ) 10 7 - 1 - 2 41 19 22 23 0 23 2.30 0
Matt Peca ( Newport Beach Silver ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Peca ( Newport Beach Silver ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 8 1 7 9 0 9 3.00 0
Richard Juge ( Newport Riptide ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 36 1 35 18 0 18 3.00 0
Todd Abboud 10 5 - 3 - 2 42 35 7 17 0 17 1.70 0
Todd Abboud 3 1 - 2 - 0 13 18 -5 3 0 3 1.00 0
William Ghanem ( Dark Knights ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 44 32 12 16 0 16 1.78 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jair Rochverger ( Newport Surfers ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 19 22 -3 8 0 8 0.89 0
Jair Rochverger 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 4 1 15 0 15 5.00 0
Rochverger 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juge ( Riptide ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Juge III ( Riptide ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 12 15 -3 8 +0.1 8.1 1.01 1
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Trevor Wilson ( surfers ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 49 20 29 22 0 22 2.44 0
Trevor Wilson ( Surfers ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 11 2 9 12 0 12 3.00 0
Trevor Wilson ( Newport Riptide ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 53 9 44 24 0 24 3.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Richard Juge ( Blue Boys ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 23 22 1 10 0 10 1.25 0
Terry Coville ( Vipers ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 6 20 -14 0 0 0 0.00 1
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Fay ( Kool-Aid ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 24 14 10 14 0 14 1.75 0
John Fay ( Kool-Aid ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 13 3 10 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R97 TeamsGU05 - Region R97 Teams
Ashley Budge 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Benjamin Bingham ( Purple Elephants ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Braden Berkley ( Green Stingrays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brandon Parole ( Blue Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carolyn Doyle, ( The Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Reed 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kaley Brandon ( Rainbow Sparkly Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kasey Suryan ( The Cuties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Palazzola ( Magic Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Klase ( Mint Chip Mini Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R97 TeamsGU06 - Region R97 Teams
Alex Chazen ( Pink Hula Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Allyson Towersey ( Dynamic Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Dewitt 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brendan Horgan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Casey Wuestefeld ( Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Savage ( Magical Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Doug Burford ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gabe Bowne ( Purple Power Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Legacki ( Glittery Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Smith ( Little Lady Bugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Procuk ( Mighty Rainbow Uniforms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Liana McKinney ( Candy Cane Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Larkin ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R97 TeamsGU07 - Region R97 Teams
Benjamin Bingham ( Candy Canes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Marshall ( Pink Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Bender ( White Fangs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Chavez ( shiny diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Katherine Crawford ( The Red Hot Heartbreakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kellie Newcombe ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laurel Tippett ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Natalie Kennedy ( Zebra Bolts 🦓⚡️ ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Chase ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Marek 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Seth Davenport 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wesley Kuhne ( Pink Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R97 TeamsGU08 - Region R97 Teams
Carolyn Doyle, ( The Navy Narwhals ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Salisbury ( Destroyers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gabe Bowne ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gary Robinson ( Lemon Lime Crushers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Jeff Furtwangler ( Blue Bubbles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Murphy ( Candy Crushers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 17 0 17 8.50 0
Nick Kohan 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Steven Roth ( Green Machine ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 3 0 9 0 9 4.50 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
McDaniel ( Riptide ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom McDaniel ( Riptide ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 14 15 -1 13 0 13 1.30 0
Tom McDaniel 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 6 -5 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ingrid Yankauskas ( Newport Riptide ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 21 6 15 21 0 21 2.62 0
Jonathan Starkenburg ( Predators ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Yankauskas ( Team USA ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 5 1 4 7 0 7 2.33 0
Michael Yankauskas ( Team USA ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R97 TeamsGU10 - Region R97 Teams
Ann Marie Williams ( Sea Dragons ) 10 0 - 9 - 1 9 39 -30 12 0 12 1.20 0
Brett Baker ( HURRICANES ) 11 4 - 6 - 1 16 21 -5 45 0 45 4.09 0
Jonathan Starkenburg ( Predators ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 35 11 24 74 0 74 7.40 0
Michael Georgino ( Tsunamis ) 10 7 - 3 - 0 27 14 13 67 0 67 6.70 0
Michael Yankauskas ( Team USA ) 11 11 - 0 - 0 36 5 31 98 0 98 8.91 0
Morgan Bartz ( Pink Wonders ) 10 1 - 5 - 4 11 23 -12 30 0 30 3.00 0
Thomas Brubaker ( BOLTS fc ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 15 15 0 49 0 49 4.90 0
William Oconner ( Pink Flames ) 10 1 - 7 - 2 10 31 -21 23 0 23 2.30 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Achak ( Sunset Cruisers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bijan Achak ( Sunset Cruisers ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 14 18 -4 15 0 15 1.67 0
Bijan Achak 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 6 -2 10 0 10 3.33 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kate Ball ( Jailbreakers ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 28 3 25 24 0 24 2.67 0
Kate Ball 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 2 5 24 0 24 8.00 0
Kate Ball 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bill Rivard ( Ravens ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 4 -2 4 0 4 1.33 0
Michael Murphy ( Newport Riptide ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 20 10 10 13 0 13 1.86 0
Team 2 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R97 TeamsGU12 - Region R97 Teams
Bill Rivard ( Ravens ) 12 10 - 2 - 0 45 17 28 92 0 92 7.67 0
Jason Van Der Sten 11 7 - 3 - 1 29 17 12 66 0 66 6.00 0
Matt Bokosky ( White Wolves ) 11 3 - 6 - 2 20 32 -12 43 0 43 3.91 0
Michael Murphy ( Flamethrowers ) 13 7 - 6 - 0 22 16 6 66 0 66 5.08 0
Mikaela Silcox ( Blue Lightning ) 12 4 - 8 - 0 30 53 -23 49 0 49 4.08 0
Preston Kenney ( The Royals ) 11 2 - 8 - 1 20 31 -11 30 0 30 2.73 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Grant ( Newport Crushers ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 34 6 28 23 0 23 2.56 0
Jeff Grant 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 0 10 29 0 29 9.67 0
Jeff Grant 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Eckles ( Riptide ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 18 8 10 13 0 13 1.86 0
Brett Eckles 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 3 -1 13 0 13 4.33 0
Eckles ( Riptide ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Michael Yankauskas ( Newport Riptide ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 6 14 -8 9 0 9 1.13 0
Mike Yankauskas ( Newport ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 13 21 -8 13 0 13 1.30 0
Mike Yankauskas ( Newport ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Yankauskas ( Newport ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 3 1 2 7 0 7 2.33 0
TBD 10 3 - 5 - 2 15 22 -7 11 0 11 1.10 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Nowlan ( Riptide ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 3 12 -9 5 0 5 0.83 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matthew Eimers 8 7 - 1 - 0 30 11 19 21 0 21 2.62 0
Matthew Eimers ( Newport ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 6 -1 2 0 2 1.00 1
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Sinacori ( FIGHTING PIGEONS II ) 7 4 - 1 - 2 30 16 14 13 0 13 1.86 1
Mike Sinacori ( FIGHTING PIGEONS II ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 3 1 3 0 3 1.50 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]